Name | Partei | Art der Mitarbeit |
---|---|---|
Landrat | ||
Alexander Tritthart | CSU | Vorsitz |
CSU-Fraktion | ||
Matthias Düthorn | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Regina Enz | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Thomas Fischer | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Karl-Heinz Hertlein | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Gabriele Klaußner | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Jan König | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Helmut Lottes | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Stefan Müller | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Ludwig Nagel | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Walter Nussel | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Franz Rabl | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Alexander Schulz | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Michael Schwägerl | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Gerhard Wölfel | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Fraktion Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | ||
Manfred Bachmayer | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | ordentliches Mitglied |
Dr. Lutz Bräutigam | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | ordentliches Mitglied |
Doris Diehl-Grüm | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | ordentliches Mitglied |
Gabriele Dirsch | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | ordentliches Mitglied |
Lydia Göbel | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | ordentliches Mitglied |
Wolfgang Hirschmann | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | ordentliches Mitglied |
Dr. Christiane Kolbet | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | ordentliches Mitglied |
Astrid Marschall | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | ordentliches Mitglied |
Retta Müller-Schimmel | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | ordentliches Mitglied |
Ursula Schmidt | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | ordentliches Mitglied |
Freie Wähler-Fraktion | ||
Gerald Brehm | Freie Wähler | ordentliches Mitglied |
Karsten Fischkal | Freie Wähler | ordentliches Mitglied |
Irene Häusler | Freie Wähler | ordentliches Mitglied |
Dr. Martin Oberle | Freie Wähler | ordentliches Mitglied |
Herbert Saft | Freie Wähler | ordentliches Mitglied |
Michael Schölkopf | Freie Wähler | ordentliches Mitglied |
Günter Schulz | Freie Wähler | ordentliches Mitglied |
Bernhard Seeberger | Freie Wähler | ordentliches Mitglied |
Ludwig Wahl | Freie Wähler | ordentliches Mitglied |
Dr. Manfred Welker | Freie Wähler | ordentliches Mitglied |
Manfred Wiehgärtner | Freie Wähler | ordentliches Mitglied |
SPD-Fraktion | ||
Konrad Gubo | SPD | ordentliches Mitglied |
Andreas Hänjes | SPD | ordentliches Mitglied |
Annika Mück | SPD | ordentliches Mitglied |
Christian Pech | SPD | ordentliches Mitglied |
Renate Schroff | SPD | ordentliches Mitglied |
Martina Stamm-Fibich | SPD | ordentliches Mitglied |
AfD-Fraktion | ||
Christian Beßler | AfD | ordentliches Mitglied |
Beatrice Bieger | AfD | ordentliches Mitglied |
René Jentzsch | AfD | ordentliches Mitglied |
JU-Fraktion | ||
Nico Kauper | JU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Dr. Konrad Körner | JU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Maximilian Stopfer | JU | ordentliches Mitglied |
FDP-Fraktion | ||
Britta Katharina Dassler | FDP | ordentliches Mitglied |
Michael Dassler | FDP | ordentliches Mitglied |
LÖP | ||
Manfred Reinhart | LÖP | ordentliches Mitglied |
Gäste/Sachverständige | ||
Sabine Kögl | ||
Burkhardt Niepelt | ||
Verwaltung | ||
Marcus Schlemmer | Verwaltung | |
Markus Vogel | Verwaltung | |
Manuel Hartel | Verwaltung | |
Anne-Marie Müller | Verwaltung | |
Thomas Lux | Verwaltung | |
Dr. Susanne Oswald | ||
Stephanie Mack | ||
Claudia Jarosch | ||
Norbert Walter | Verwaltung | |
Raffaela Becker | Schriftführer | |
Schriftführer/in | ||
Birgit Stolla | Schriftführer |