Name | Partei | Art der Mitarbeit | Funktion |
---|---|---|---|
Landrat | |||
Eberhard Irlinger | SPD | Vorsitz | |
CSU-Fraktion | |||
Eberhard Brunel-Geuder | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Andreas Galster | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Armin Goß | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Karl-Heinz Hertlein | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Martin Hofmann | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Gabriele Klaußner | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Waldemar Kleetz | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Hans Lang | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Dr. Christoph Maier | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Robert Mirschberger | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Stefan Müller | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Reinhard Nagengast | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Walter Nussel | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Friederike Schönbrunn | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Bernhard Schwab | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Michael Schwägerl | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Karlheinz Seitz | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Ulrich Wustmann | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Doris Wüstner | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied | |
SPD-Fraktion | |||
Jörg Bubel | SPD | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Konrad Eitel | SPD | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Konrad Gubo | SPD | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Dr. German Hacker | SPD | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Andreas Hänjes | SPD | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Jutta Ledertheil | SPD | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Gotthard Lohmaier | SPD | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Paul Neudörfer | SPD | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Christian Pech | SPD | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Birgit Rigoll | SPD | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Richard Schleicher | SPD | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Rosemarie Schmitt | SPD | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Renate Schroff | SPD | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Günter Schulz | Freie Wähler | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Barbara Stark-Irlinger | SPD | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Freie Wähler-Fraktion | |||
Karsten Fischkal | Freie Wähler | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Wilfried Glässer | FW | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Irene Häusler | Freie Wähler | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Karin Knorr | FW | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Hans Mitschke | FW | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Valentin Schaub | FW | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Bernhard Seeberger | Freie Wähler | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Dr. Manfred Welker | Freie Wähler | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Joachim Wersal | FW | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Manfred Wiehgärtner | Freie Wähler | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Fraktion Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | |||
Manfred Bachmayer | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Wolfgang Hirschmann | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Dr. Christiane Kolbet | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Bernhard Kollischan | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Retta Müller-Schimmel | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | ordentliches Mitglied | |
FDP-Fraktion | |||
Britta Katharina Dassler | FDP | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Elke Weis | FDP | ordentliches Mitglied | |
Gäste/Sachverständige | |||
Andreas Marth | |||
Doris Schürrlein | Alles wird gut - ganzwerk | ||
Frank Pickel | |||
Ludwig Baumer | Planungsbüro ecoplan | ||
Markus Preller | Planungsbüro ecoplan | ||
Elisabeth Lesche | el:ch, Landschaftsarchitekten | ||
Verwaltung | |||
Dieter Sperber | Verwaltung | ||
Marcus Schlemmer | Verwaltung | ||
Wolfgang Fischer | Verwaltung | ||
Wilhelm Schmidt | Verwaltung | ||
Dietmar Pimpl | Verwaltung | ||
Kathrin Gensler | Verwaltung | ||
Thomas Lux | Verwaltung | ||
Manuel Hartel | |||
Norbert Walter | Verwaltung | ||
Norbert Heinrich | |||
Cathleen-Mary Murphy | Verwaltung | ||
Gudrun Wagner | |||
Matthias Wendler | |||
Schriftführer/in | |||
Birgit Stolla | Schriftführer |