Name | Partei | Art der Mitarbeit |
---|---|---|
Landrat | ||
Alexander Tritthart | CSU | Vorsitz |
CSU-Fraktion | ||
Eberhard Brunel-Geuder | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Matthias Düthorn | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Andreas Galster | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Armin Goß | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Karl-Heinz Hertlein | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Gabriele Klaußner | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Waldemar Kleetz | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Hans Lang | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Helmut Lottes | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Stefan Müller | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Reinhard Nagengast | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Walter Nussel | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Franz Rabl | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Dr. med. Ute Salzner | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Johannes Schalwig | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Friederike Schönbrunn | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Alexander Schulz | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Bernhard Schwab | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Karlheinz Seitz | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
Doris Wüstner | CSU | ordentliches Mitglied |
SPD-Fraktion | ||
Konrad Eitel | SPD | ordentliches Mitglied |
Konrad Gubo | SPD | ordentliches Mitglied |
Dr. German Hacker | SPD | ordentliches Mitglied |
Andreas Hänjes | SPD | ordentliches Mitglied |
Alexandra Hiersemann | SPD | ordentliches Mitglied |
Christian Pech | SPD | ordentliches Mitglied |
Rosemarie Schmitt | SPD | ordentliches Mitglied |
Melitta Schön | SPD | ordentliches Mitglied |
Renate Schroff | SPD | ordentliches Mitglied |
Günter Schulz | Freie Wähler | ordentliches Mitglied |
Martina Stamm-Fibich | SPD | ordentliches Mitglied |
Barbara Stark-Irlinger | SPD | ordentliches Mitglied |
Mechthild Weishaar-Glab | SPD | ordentliches Mitglied |
Freie Wähler-Fraktion | ||
Gerald Brehm | Freie Wähler | ordentliches Mitglied |
Karsten Fischkal | Freie Wähler | ordentliches Mitglied |
Wilfried Glässer | FW | ordentliches Mitglied |
Irene Häusler | Freie Wähler | ordentliches Mitglied |
Dr. Martin Oberle | Freie Wähler | ordentliches Mitglied |
Patrick Prell | FW | ordentliches Mitglied |
Axel Rogner | FW | ordentliches Mitglied |
Herbert Saft | Freie Wähler | ordentliches Mitglied |
Bernhard Seeberger | Freie Wähler | ordentliches Mitglied |
Ludwig Wahl | Freie Wähler | ordentliches Mitglied |
Dr. Manfred Welker | Freie Wähler | ordentliches Mitglied |
Manfred Wiehgärtner | Freie Wähler | ordentliches Mitglied |
Fraktion Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | ||
Dr. Darina Bachmayer | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | ordentliches Mitglied |
Manfred Bachmayer | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | ordentliches Mitglied |
Dr. Lutz Bräutigam | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | ordentliches Mitglied |
Irmgard Conrad | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | ordentliches Mitglied |
Wolfgang Hirschmann | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | ordentliches Mitglied |
Dr. Christiane Kolbet | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | ordentliches Mitglied |
Helga Kondert | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | ordentliches Mitglied |
Astrid Marschall | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | ordentliches Mitglied |
Retta Müller-Schimmel | Bündnis 90/Die Grünen | ordentliches Mitglied |
FDP-Fraktion | ||
Britta Katharina Dassler | FDP | ordentliches Mitglied |
Michael Dassler | FDP | ordentliches Mitglied |
Elke Weis | FDP | ordentliches Mitglied |
Gäste/Sachverständige | ||
Julia Klaes | ||
Guido Wilhelm | ||
Doris Schürrlein | ||
Ludwig Baumer | ||
Robert Brunner | ||
Bellis Malchow | ||
Verwaltung | ||
Marcus Schlemmer | Verwaltung | |
Wilhelm Schmidt | Verwaltung | |
Wolfgang Fischer | Verwaltung | |
Kristin Romanek | ||
Anne-Marie Müller | Verwaltung | |
Thomas Lux | Verwaltung | |
Manuel Hartel | ||
Dietmar Pimpl | Verwaltung | |
Albert Prickarz | ||
Andrea Wittmann | ||
Doris Reinsberger | ||
Dieter Mußack | ||
Norbert Walter | Verwaltung | |
Michael Eger | ||
Cathleen-Mary Murphy | Verwaltung | |
Schriftführer/in | ||
Birgit Stolla | Schriftführer |